• Tomorrow's Wells, Delivered Today
  • Delegates 2020

    Delegate List 2020

    1C Sales Director
    African Oilwell Technology Director
    AGR Software Software Business Development
    ALREP Drilling Engineer
    APS Technology Eurasia Sales Director
    APS Technology Eurasia Senior Field Support Engineer
    Arconic Marketing Specialist
    Arconic Sales Manager
    Arctic LNG 2 Deputy Head of Exploration
    Arctic LNG 2 Chief Specialist, Drilling & Technological Support Department
    Arctic LNG 2 Head of Department, Drilling & Downhole Technologies
    Arctic LNG 2 Chief Specialist
    Arnco Technologies Director of Quality & Technology
    Arnco Technologies President
    Avantgarde Oilfield Services Sales Manager
    BaiTex (MOL Group) Drilling Manager
    BaiTex (MOL Group) Drilling & Workover Operations Director
    BaiTex (MOL Group) Drilling & Workover Operations Adviser
    BaiTex (MOL Group) Chief Workover Specialist
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Workover Division
    Bashneft-Dobycha Drilling Technology Manager
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Drilling Supervision Division
    Bashneft-Dobycha Superintendent of Monitoring & Operations Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Drilling Division
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Drilling Technologies Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Drilling Technologies Manager
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Drilling Technologies & Engineering Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Equipment Procurement Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Workover Supervision Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Менеджер отдела технологий бурения
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Drilling Engineering Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Drilling Operations Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Head of Production & Exploration Drilling Supervision Department
    Bashneft-Dobycha Drilling Engineering Department Manager
    Bauman Moscow State Technical University Professor, MT13 Department, Ph.D.
    Bauman Moscow State Technical University Associate Professor, Engineering Technology Department, Ph.D.
    Bauman Moscow State Technical University Professor, MT8 Department, Ph.D.
    BDO Consulting Consultant, Oil & Gas Production Industry
    BelNIPIneft Head of Well Construction Department
    BelNIPIneft Head of Laboratory, Drilling & Well Recovery Technology
    BelNIPIneft Head of Well Construction Design Department
    Belorusneft
    Bentec Managing Director
    Bentec Senior Technical Sales Engineer
    Bentec GmbH General Manager CIS
    Bentec GmbH Vice President Sales
    Center for Creative Leadership (CCL) General Manager
    Chairman of International Gubkin Scientific & Technical Society Professor, Ph.D.
    Cognitive Technologies (UK) Limited Sales & Marketing
    Cognitive Technologies (UK) Limited Deputy Director
    Cognitive Technologies (UK) Limited Regional Office Manager
    CSSI Sales Manager
    Derrick Equipment Company Sales Manager – Equipment / Industrial
    DP Master General Director
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    DTEK Oil&Gas Head of Technology Center
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Geologist
    DTEK Oil&Gas Technology Center Manager
    DTEK Oil&Gas Deputy Head of Geology & Production
    DTEK Oil&Gas Head of Oilfield Development Division
    DTEK Oil&Gas Head of Exploratory Drilling Division
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Specialist, Asset Development & Valuation Department
    DTEK Oil&Gas Technology Center Manager
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Specialist, Workover Division
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Specialist, Technological Center
    DTEK Oil&Gas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    DTEK Oil&Gas Head of Drilling Department
    DTEK Oil&Gas Head of Geology Oilfield Development Department
    Eastern Siberian Engineering Company Head of Division, Drilling Fluids
    Eastern Siberian Engineering Company Acting Head of Well Cementing Divitsion
    Eastern Siberian Engineering Company General Director
    EDC Group Specialist, Technology Department
    EDC Group Engineering Group Manager
    Enterprise V-1336 Head of Sales
    Enterprise V-1336 Marketing Director
    Eurasia Drilling Company Senior Engineer
    Eurasian Union of Experts on Subsoil (EUES) Deputy General Director
    Exposition Oil & Gas Director
    Exposition Oil & Gas Marketing Director
    Exposition Oil & Gas Executive Director
    Forum B + V Oil Tools GmbH Technical Sales Manager
    GasOilCenter Assistant to the President
    Gazprom Drilling Director for Quality
    Gazprom Drilling, Saint Petersburg Chief Specialist, Ph.D.
    Gazprom EP International Well Construction Technology Department Specialist
    Gazprom EP International Deputy Head of Drilling Division
    Gazprom EP International Lead Specialist of Drilling Division
    Gazprom International Head of Well Construction Technology Department
    Gazprom Neft Shelf Program Director of Import Substitution
    Gazprom Promgaz STC Project Manager, Integrated Development of Regional Hydrocarbon Resources
    Gazprom Promgaz 1st Category STC Engineer, Integrated Development of Regional Hydrocarbon Resources
    Gazprom Promgaz Deputy Director, Center for Standardization of Well Construction, Geophysical Works & Repair of Technological Equipment
    Gazprom Promgaz Head of Department, Center for Standardization of Well Construction, Geophysical Works & Repair of Process Equipment
    Gazprom Promgaz Director, Well Construction Standardization Center, Geophysical Works & Technological Equipment Repair
    Gazprom Sakhalin Holdings B.V. Managing Director
    Gazprom Sakhalin Holdings B.V. Technical Director
    Gazprom Sakhalin Holdings B.V. Technical Advisor
    Gazprom Sakhalin Holdings B.V. Deputy Technical Director
    Gazpromneft NTC Manager of Drilling Projects
    Gazpromneft STC Head of Drilling Technology Division
    Gazpromneft STC Project Manager
    Gazpromneft STC Director of the Technological Development Program
    Gazpromneft STC Chief Specialist
    Gazpromneft-Razvitie Head of Major Projects Department of Drilling & Downhole Operations
    Geomodes CEO
    Ghana National Petroleum Corporation Well & Facilities Engineering Manager
    Ghana National Petroleum Corporation Manager, Development & Production
    Global Performance Improvement Technial Director
    Global Performance Improvement General Director
    GNS Chief Operating Officer
    Group Geo Deputy Director, Projects Management
    Group Geo Chief Engineer
    Group Geo R&D Director
    Group Geo Management Company Deputy General Director
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Graduate Student, Drilling Oil&Gas Wells
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Drilling Superviser
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Professor, Drilling Oil&Gas Wells Department
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Student
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Student
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Graduate Student, Drilling Oil&Gas Wells
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Undergraduate, Oilfield Development
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Student, Department of General and Oil&Gas Geology
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) Student, Oil Refining Technology Department
    Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University) PR Director
    Hardbanding LLC General Director
    Hardbanding LLC Executive Director
    Hardbanding Solutions Eurasia General Director
    Hardbanding Solutions Eurasia Deputy General Director
    Hardbanding Solutions Eurasia Commercial Director
    Hardbanding Solutions Europe Director
    IA DEVON Manager
    IC IMPEX Deputy General Director
    INK-Service Chief Engineer
    INK-Service Lead Engineer, Cementing Service
    INK-Service Head of Production & Technical Department
    INK-Service Lead Mechanical Engineer
    Interfax Correspondent
    International Development Center, Oil Sludge Processing Enterprises President
    Interwell Sales & Support Manager, Russia & Caspian
    Interwell Area Manager Russia & Caspian
    Interwell Global Sales Manager
    Irkutsk Oil Company Deputy General Director, Drilling
    Irkutsk Oil Company Cementing Service Head
    Irkutsk Oil Company Chief Expert, Technical Limit
    Irkutsk Oil Company Lead Engineer, Well Engineering Support Center
    Irkutsk Oil Company Cementing & Completions Expert, Wells Engineering Support Center
    Irkutsk Oil Company Director, Well Construction Supervising Department
    Irkutsk Oil Company Drilling Fluid Expert, Wells Engineering Support Center
    Irkutsk Oil Company Drilling Control Center Head
    Izhevsk Oil Research Center Head of Drilling Support Department
    Izhevsk Oil Research Center Chief Specialist, Well Construction Engineering & Technological Support Group
    Izhevsk Oil Research Center Deputy Director for Geology & Development
    Izhevsk Oil Research Center Director
    JSPM RUS General Director
    Kazburgas Director of Business Development
    KazBurGas Vice President of Business Development
    KazTransOil Advisor of General Director for Digitalization & Modernization
    KCA Deutag Kazakhstan Deputy Branch Director
    KCA DEUTAG Russia Deputy General Director, Commercial & Contracting
    KCA Deutag Russia Operations Manager
    KCA Deutag Russia General Director
    KCA DEUTAG Russia Deputy Head, Complex Drilling Services Department
    Krasnoyarskgazprom Neftegazproekt Head of Well Construction Control Department
    LUKOIL-Engineering, KogalymNIPIneft Deputy Branch Director for Science, Well Construction
    LUKOIL-Engineering, KogalymNIPIneft Chief Specialist, EOR Department
    LUKOIL-Engineering, VolgogradNIPImorneft Senior Researcher
    LUKOIL-Komi Lead Specialist, Drilling Engineering Department
    LUKOIL-Komi Lead Specialist, Drilling Engineering Department
    LUKOIL-Komi Drilling Engineering Department Head
    LUKOIL-Komi Group Head, Exploration Drilling & Workover
    LUKOIL-Komi Head of Department, Supervising
    LUKOIL-Komi Group Leader, Production Drilling
    LUKOIL-Komi Head of Drilling Support Department
    LUKOIL-Komi Lead Specialist, Drilling Engineering Department
    MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co. KG aA Division Manager Drilling Technology
    MCC EUROCHEM Head of Drilling Department
    MCC EUROCHEM Deputy Drilling Department Director
    MCC EUROCHEM Drilling Fluids Manager
    McCoy Global Authorised Representative, Ph.D., Technical Sciences
    McCoy Global Business Development Manager, BA, MBA
    Ministry of Emergency Situations of the Russian Federation, VNIIPO Senior Researcher, STC of Fire Safety, Rescue & Robotics
    Moscow Aviation Institute Professor, Ph.D.
    NAFTA DRILLING COMPANY Deputy General Director Drilling
    NAFTA DRILLING COMPANY Head of Logistics
    NAFTA DRILLING COMPANY Drilling Projects Manager
    NAFTA DRILLING COMPANY General Director
    NAFTA DRILLING COMPANY Deputy General Director
    NAFTA DRILLING COMPANY General Director
    National Association of Oil and Gas Service President, Chairman of the Board at National Association of Oil and Gas Service
    National Drilling Company NBK First Deputy General Director – Chief Engineer
    National Drilling Company NBK Chief Specialist
    National Drilling Company NBK Project Development Manager
    National Oilwell Varco, Rig Systems Technical Support Manager
    NCHTZ Head of Department, Completions Projects
    NIPIneftegas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    NIPIneftegas Lead Researcher
    NIPIneftegas Director, Geological Exploration Department
    NIPIneftegas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    NIPIneftegas Lead Specialist
    NIPIneftegas Chief Specialist (Ural Office)
    NIPIneftegas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    NIPIneftegas Head of Group, Analysis of Mining & Geological Conditions of Well Construction (Ural Office)
    NIPIneftegas Head of Division, Analysis of Geological Conditions for Well Construction
    NIPIneftegas Deputy General Director, Drilling
    NIPIneftegas Lead Speciaist, Drilling Department
    NIPIneftegas Lead Specialist
    NIPIneftegas Director, Scientific & Technical Information Department
    NIPIneftegas Specialist, Drilling Department
    NIPIneftegas Chief Specialist, Drilling Department
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Well Completion Engineering Team Lead
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Completion & Well Intervention Engineer
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Completion & Well Intervention Engineer
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Head of Well Construction
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Fluids & Waste Engineer
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Drilling Engineer
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Production Technologist
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Business Improvement Lead
    North Caspian Operating Company N.V. Production Technologist
    NOV Completion & Production Solutions Business Development Analyst Russia\CIS
    NOV National Oilwell Varco Vice-President & General Director
    NOV Welbore Technologies – Tuboscope General Director, Russia
    NOV Wellbore Technologies – ReedHycalog Regional Director Reedhycalog for Russia and CIS
    NOVATEK Head of Supervision Division
    NOVATEK Head of Well Technologies Division
    NOVATEK Deputy Director for Technology, Supervising & Well Technologies Department
    NOVATEK STC Chief Expert, Drilling Division
    NOVATEK STC Head of EOR Department
    NOVATEK STC Chief Project Technologist, Drilling Engineering Department
    NOVATEK STC Head of Geosteering Department
    NOVATEQ GROUP Director
    NPC Samara Head of Analytical Department
    NPC Samara Science Director, Ph.D.
    NPC Samara Development Director, Ph.D.
    NSH Asia Drilling Director, Western Siberia Branch
    NSH Asia Drilling Project Director, «Digital Rig»
    NSH Asia Drilling Director, Zapolyarye Branch
    NSH Asia Drilling Technical Director
    NSH Asia Drilling Deputy Director, Technological & Prospective Development
    NSH Asia Drilling Executive Director
    NSH Asia Drilling Director, Megion Branch
    NSH Asia Drilling Director, Nefteyugansk Branch
    Oil Works Sales Director
    Oil&Gas of Kazakhstan Journal Chief Editor
    Oil&Gas of Kazakhstan Journal Deputy Chief Editor
    Oilfield Specialty Chemicals Project Manager
    OMK Director of Directorate, Product Promotion & Development, Sales Department
    OMK Deputy Director of Directorate, Product Promotion & Development, Sales Department
    OMK Director of Directorate, Sales to Oil & Gas Companies, Sales Department
    OMK Sales Department Director
    OMK Head of Department, Design Institutes Cooperation
    OMK Director of Directorate, Sales to Fuel & Energy Complex Enterprises & International Projects, Sales Department
    OMK Head of Promotion & Development, OCTG Products
    OMK Head of Premium Products Promotion
    PETROSEN Geologist Engineer
    PETROSEN E&P Director
    Petroviser Head of Services Division
    Platinum-Service Director
    Platinum-Service Deputy Director, Business Development
    PMI Systems General Director
    PMI Systems Business Development Manager
    PMI Systems Technical Director
    PNG Drilling Company Chief Enineer
    PNG Drilling Company External Communications Director
    PNG Drilling Company Deputy General Director
    PNG Drilling Company General Director, Ph.D., MBA
    PNG Drilling Company Chief Mechanical Engineer
    PNG Drilling Company Head of Production Support Base
    PNG Drilling Company Head of Mechanical & Energy Service
    PNG Drilling Company Chief Technologist
    PNG Technologies Development Director
    Podzemburgaz Head of Business Development
    Postle Industries Hardbanding Engineer
    R&D Center for Gas&Oil Tech General Director, Ph.D., MBA
    R&D Center for Gas&Oil Tech Drilling Superviser
    RE3 – Russian Energy Events Experts General Director
    RE3 – Russian Energy Events Experts Manager
    RE3 – Russian Energy Events Experts Sales Director
    RITEK Lead Specialist, Innovative Technologies Department
    RITEK Lead Specialist, Innovative Technologies Department
    RITEK Lead Specialist, Innovative Technologies Department
    RITEK Head of Department, Innovative Technologies
    RITEK Lead Specialist, Innovative Technologies Department
    RITEK Lead Specialist, Innovative Technologies Department
    RITEK Deputy General Director, Science & Innovation
    RNG Head of Modeling & Geological Drilling Support Department
    RNG Integrated Project Manager, Drilling Division
    RNG Project Manager for Drilling Fluids
    RNG Head of Well Cementing
    RNG Deputy General Director, Drilling
    RNG Deputy Drilling Director
    RNG Deputy General Director – Chief Geologist
    RNG Head of Service Engineering
    RNG Head of Geology Department
    RN-SakhalinNIPImorneft Chief Expert (High-viscosity oils)
    RN-Severnaya Neft Head of Drilling Technologies & Engineering Department
    RN-Severnaya Neft Chief Specialist, Drilling Supervising Division
    RN-Severnaya Neft Lead Engineer, Drilling Engineering Department
    RN-Severnaya Neft Head of Drilling Technology Division
    RN-Severnaya Neft Chief Specialist, Drilling Operations Department
    RN-Severnaya Neft Head of Drilling Supervising Division
    RN-Severnaya Neft Head of Drilling Engineering Division
    RN-Severnaya Neft Head of Drilling Operations Division
    RN-Severnaya Neft Head of Drilling Operations Management Department
    RN-Yuganskneftegaz
    Rosneft STC Lead Engineer
    Rosneft STC Scientific Secretary
    Rosneft STC Lead Engineer
    Rosneft STC Specialist
    Rosneft STC Lead Engineer
    Rosneft STC Lead Engineer
    Rosneft STC Chief Specialist
    Rosneft STC Lead Engineer
    Rosneft STC Specialist
    Rosneft STC Lead Specialist
    Rosneft STC Lead Engineer
    Rosneft STC Head of Department
    Rosneft STC Chief Specialist
    Rospan International Head of Drilling Management Department
    RTService General Director
    RusGazBurenie Chief Executive Officer
    RusGazBurenie Commercial Director
    RusGazBurenie Chief Engineer
    RusGazBurenie Executive Director
    RusGazBurenie Deputy General Director, Project Management
    RusGazBurenie Head of Department
    RusGazBurenie Drilling Process Engineer
    Russian Academy of Sciences Chief Researcher
    Russian State Geological Prospecting University Professor, Modern Drilling Technologies, Ph.D.
    Russian State Geological Prospecting University Lecturer, Postgraduate, Department of Modern Drilling Technologies
    Russian State Geological Prospecting University Professor, Modern Drilling Technologies, Ph.D.
    Russian State Geological Prospecting University Lecturer, Postgraduate, Department of Modern Drilling Technologies
    Russian State Geological Prospecting University ND-17-2 Group Student, MGRI SPE Student Section President
    Russian State Geological Prospecting University Head of Department, Modern Drilling Technologies, Professor, Ph.D.
    Saint Petersburg Mining University Chairman of the Student Council
    Saint Petersburg Mining University Postgraduate, O&G Well Drilling Department
    Saint Petersburg State University Graduate Student
    Samara State Technical University Senior Lecturer, Drilling of O&G Wells Department
    Samara State Technical University Ph.D., Associate Professor, Drilling of O&G Wells
    Samara State Technical University Deputy Director, Institute of Oil & Gas Technologies SamSTU, Senior Lecturer, Drilling of O&G Wells
    Samara State Technical University Ph.D., Associate Professor, Drilling of O&G Wells
    Samara State Technical University Acting Director, Institute of Oil & Gas Technologies SamSTU, Associate Professor, Drilling Department, Ph.D.
    SamaraNIPIneft Deputy General Director, Drilling Engineering
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Project Administration Department
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Volga-Ural Group for Drilling Fluids
    SamaraNIPIneft Head of Laboratory, Drilling Fluid Engineering
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Performance Analysis Department
    SamaraNIPIneft Head of Drilling Technology Department
    SamaraNIPIneft Deputy Chief Project Engineer
    SamaraNIPIneft Well Completion Team Leader
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Chief Project Engineer Office
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Performance Analysis Department
    SamaraNIPIneft Well Cementing Engineer, Category 2
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Directional Drilling Group & Downhole Equipment
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Directional Drilling Group & Downhole Equipment
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Performance Analysis Department
    SamaraNIPIneft Chief Specialist, Drilling Fluids Group
    SamaraNIPIneft Head of Department, Efficiency of Implementation of Well Construction Projects
    Samotlorneftegaz Engineering Manager
    Samruk-Kazyna Senior Expert, E&P Asset Management Directorate
    Satbayev University Vice-Rector, Science
    SC TatProm-Holding Head of Tender Projects
    SC TatProm-Holding Regional Projects Director
    Schlumberger Completions, Sales Manager, Russia
    Schlumberger Sales Engineer
    Schlumberger
    Schlumberger Technical Sales Engineer
    SGK-Drilling Regional Executive Director
    SGK-Drilling Director of Project Management for Well Construction
    SGK-Drilling Deputy Operations Head of the Uraisk Expedition
    SGK-Drilling Technical Director
    Siberian Service Company Analyst
    Siberian Service Company Head of Public Relations Department
    Sistema-Servis Head of Sales Organization for Products & Services, Perekryvatel LLC
    Slavneft-Megionneftegaz General Director
    Slavneft-Megionneftegaz Head of Efficiency Improvement Center
    Slavneft-Megionneftegaz Business Process Efficiency Leader
    StartNG General Director
    Step Oiltools General Manager
    STEP Oiltools LLC Project manager
    STREICHER Drilling Technology GmbH, a subsidiary of MAX STREICHER Managing Director
    Taas-Yuryakh Neftegazodobycha
    Taas-Yuryakh Neftegazodobycha
    Taas-Yuryakh Neftegazodobycha Geological & Hydrodynamic Modeling Department
    TagraS-BusinessService Head of Department, 1C Information Systems
    TagraS-BusinessService Deputy Head, Management Center for Digital Transformation Program of TAGRAS Holding
    TagraS-BusinessService Director
    TagraS-BusinessService Deputy Director for Digital Transformation
    TagraS-BusinessService Head of the Management Center for Digital Transformation Program of TAGRAS Holding
    TagraS-RemService First Deputy Director – Chief Engineer
    TagraS-RemService Deputy Director, Drilling
    TagraS-RemService Project Manager
    TagraS-RemService Lead Geologist
    TagraS-RemService Lead Process Engineer
    TagraS-RemService Service Project Manager
    TagraS-RemService Lead Process Engineer
    TagraS-RemService Head of Well Construction Department
    Tatburneft
    Tatburneft Deputy Director, Production Development
    Tatneft Head of Department, Preparatory Work & Material Support
    Tatneft Lead Engineer of Planning, Procurement & Contracts Department
    Tatneft Head of Department, Underground Well Workover Department
    Tatneft Head of Planning, Procurement & Contracts Department
    Tatneft 1st Category Geologist, DD & RD Sector, Technology & Engineering Department
    Tatneft Lead Expert
    Tatneft Lead Expert, Department of Expertise & Development of Oil Production Technologies
    Tatneft Head of Well Workover Department
    Tatneft Head of Well Completion Department
    Tatneft Lead Expert, Department of Expertise & Development of Oil Production Technologies
    Tatneft Head of Department, EOR Operations
    Tatneft Well Development Sector Leader, Well Completion Department
    Tatneft Head of DD & RD Sector, Technology & Engineering Department
    TatNIPIneft Head of Drilling Department
    TatNIPIneft Lead Research Scientist, Drilling Department
    TatNIPIneft Заведующий сектором отдела эксплуатации и ремонта скважин
    TechnipFMC District Sales Manager | Surface International
    TechnipFMC Country Manager, Surface Wellhead, Russia at FMC Technologies
    Tenaris Technical Sales Engineer
    Tengizchevroil TCO Drilling Engineer
    TGT Service General Director
    TGT Service Kazakhstan Director
    The Diplomat Senior Correspondent
    Timken Sales Engineer
    TNNC Head of Drilling Support, Geological & Technical Measures & Research Department
    TNNC Chief Manager
    TNNC Chief Manager
    TNNC Deputy General Director, Technological Development
    TNNC Head of Department
    TNNC Head of Department
    TNNC Scientific & Technical Development Department Specialist
    TNNC Lead Specialist, Department for Audit of Reserves & Monitoring of Resource Base
    TNNC Chief Specialist of Scientific & Technical Development Department
    TNNC Head of Department, Audit of Reserves & Monitoring of Resource Base
    TNNC Chief Specialist of Department, Geology & Field Development Samotlorneftegaz
    TNNC Scientific Secretary
    TNNC Expert, Department of Audit of Reserves & Monitoring of Resource Base
    Tomskneft Lead Engineer, Well Drilling Technology Department
    Total Vostok Sales Development Manager
    Trinity Group CEO
    TSS Group Separate Division Director, Nizhnevartovsk
    Udmurtneft Head of Drilling Technology & Engineering Department
    Udmurtneft-Drilling Chief Technologist
    Union of Oil & Gas Producers of Russia President
    United Shipbuilding Corporation Project Manager
    Varel Energy Solutions Director of Operations CIS
    Varel Energy Solutions Director of Business Development – Eastern Hemisphere
    Volgograd State Technical University Professor, Department of Automation of Production Processes, Ph.D.
    Volgograd State Technical University Head of Department, Automation of Production Processes, Ph.D., Associate Professor, Prototyping Center Head
    Wellbore Integrity Service General Director
    Welltec Business development and sales Director Welltec Completions Solutions (WCS) for Russia and CIS.
    Wireless Seismic Director of business development and service
    WOGNEWS Owner
    Yamal LNG Ph.D., Chief Specialist, Planning & Economic Department, Director of Drilling & Workover
    Yamal LNG Deputy Director, Drilling & Workover
    Yamal LNG Director, Drilling and Workover
    Yamal LNG Head of Workover & Production, Downhole Technology Department
    YATEC Production Director
    YATEC Head of PR & Social Politics
    YATEC First Deputy General Director
    YATEC Head of Production Planning Department
    YATEC Technical Director
    YATEC Deputy Director for Geology, Geophysics & Oilfield Development
    YATEC Head of Workover & Oilfield Geophysical Research
    YATEC Директор по геологии, геофизике и разработке месторождений
    YATEC Specialist, Geological Drilling Support & Development
    YATEC Director, Capital Construction & Repair
    YATEC Chief Petrophysicist
    YATEC General Director
    YATEC Deputy General Director, Gas Production & Processing
    Zarubezhneft Deputy Head of Department
    Zarubezhneft Chief Specialist, Internal Communications
    Zavodoukovsky Machinery Plant / KEDR Deputy General Director, Commerce & Marketing
    Zavodoukovsky Machinery Plant / KEDR General Director
    Zavodoukovsky Machinery Plant / KEDR Marketing Director
    Zhanros Drilling General Director
    СамараНИПИнефть Team Lead Completion Engineer